banda competition

Участники Banda Open Games 2019

SCALED

male

ФИО Город
1 Байчас Дмитрий Владиславович Киев SCALED
2 Пономаренко Олег Леонидович Киев SCALED
3 Страшко Алексей Викторович Kyiv SCALED
4 Жуков Евгений Васильевич Киев SCALED
5 Сова Олексїй Леонідович Полтава SCALED
6 Гончаренко Павел Александрович місто Дніпро SCALED
7 Буряков Павел Владимирович Чернигов SCALED
8 Дацюк Олексій Васильович Хмельницький SCALED
9 Сухомлин Вадим Викторович Харьков SCALED
10 Массалитин Валерий Валерьевич Киев SCALED
11 Лубык Игорь Владимирович Киев SCALED
12 Рыбак Андрей Викторович Kiev SCALED
13 Ihor Dynka Ивано-Франковск SCALED
14 Горбач Юрій Степанович Львів SCALED
15 Юзвак Дмитрий Владимирович Киев SCALED
16 Андрусенко Захар Киев SCALED
17 Тимко Владислав Владимирович Чернигов SCALED
18 Миргородский Владислав Викторович Харьков SCALED
19 Балашов Максим Валерьевич Днепр SCALED
20 Эделев Валерий Киев SCALED
21 Шевченко Павел Анатольевич Днепр SCALED
22 Бижанов Максим Андреевич Харьков SCALED
23 Пикулин Вячеслав Валерьевич Херсон SCALED
24 Гнатив Антон Владимирович Minsk SCALED
25 Мельник Максим Игоревич Чернигов SCALED
26 Мицкан Руслан Романович Чернівці SCALED
27 Недзельський Артем Васильович Житомир SCALED
28 Чеботарьов Роман Валерійович Львов SCALED
29 Григорьев Александр Сергеевич Харьков SCALED
30 Берая Анатолий Михайлович Винница SCALED
31 Черных Александр Иванович Николаев SCALED
32 Синчак Максим Владимирович Киев SCALED
33 Йордан Олег Володимирови Львів SCALED
34 Лебедь Руслан Ігорович Харків SCALED
35 Калацкий Антон Сергеевич Минск SCALED
36 Boian Petru Chisinau SCALED
37 Деркач Дмитрий Федорович Днепр SCALED
38 Демяненко Петр Евгениевич Киев SCALED
39 Боровик Олег Александрович Чернигов SCALED
40 Слюсар Олег Олегович Одесса SCALED
41 Пужель Иван Владимирович Мариуполь SCALED
42 Гук Вадим Петрович Теплик SCALED
43 Akulich Uladzimir Минск SCALED
44 Гнатюк Назарій Орестович Львов SCALED
45 Бережной Сергей Владимирович Днепр SCALED
46 Карета Александр Петрович Chernihiv SCALED
47 Ринський Владислав Ігорович Львов SCALED
48 Майстришин Андрій Романович Lviv SCALED
49 Дашкевич Артём Олегович Гродно SCALED
50 Паламарчук Руслан Андреевич Киев SCALED
51 Занько Игорь Викторович Запорожье SCALED
52 Новгородський Дмитро Дніпро SCALED
53 Жинський Микола Андрійович Рівне SCALED
54 Востров Иван Валерьевич Чернигов SCALED
55 Генсьорський Володимир Іванович Червоноград (Львівська область SCALED
56 Чёрный Александр Киев SCALED
57 Chornyi Oleksandr Kiev SCALED
58 Барков Евгений Валериевич Киев SCALED
59 Hrybyniuk Mykola Kyiv SCALED
60 Гаврилов Антон Сергеевич Одесса SCALED
61 Фертюк Олександр Київ SCALED
62 Бугаєнко Богдан HubenyaTeam SCALED
63 Бянов Олег Олегович Чернигов SCALED
64 Корольов Кіріл Сергійович Конотоп SCALED
65 Арендарчук Олексій Сергійович Львів SCALED
66 Мирошниченко Денис Сумы SCALED
67 Гуцев Вадим Минск SCALED
68 Скузь Игорь Станиславович Киев SCALED
69 Польгуй Евгений Владимирович Чернигов SCALED
70 Бянов Олег Олегович Чернигов SCALED
71 Шалимов Евгений Владимирович Мариуполь SCALED
72 Мокрушин Дмитрий Андреевич Мариуполь SCALED
73 Конорев Александр Юрьевич Киев SCALED
74 Filonenko Yurii Ірпень SCALED
75 Маслов Дмитрий Владимирович Киев SCALED
76 Дроздов Егор Юрьевич odessa SCALED
77 Обыденников Ростислав Николаевич Днепр SCALED
78 Майковский Максим Александрович Сумы SCALED
79 Бітаров Олег Роїнович Київ SCALED
80 Сыроватский Александр Леонидович Харьков SCALED
81 Грибчик Валентин Андрійович Хмельницкий SCALED
82 Сумцов Кирилл Днепр SCALED
83 Филатов Михаил Валериевич Днепр SCALED
84 Плоткин Даниил Александрович Киев SCALED
85 Булаш Максим Михайлович Minsk SCALED
86 Яремчук Олександр Вікторович Київ SCALED
87 Бадалян Арман Агасиевич Кривой Рог SCALED
88 Пятница Алексей Александрович Днепр SCALED
89 Грабик Михаил Харьков SCALED
90 Коробко Никита Олегович Киев SCALED
91 Марцуль Александр Михайлович Минск SCALED
92 Матуш Олег Степанович Львів SCALED
93 Даценко Кирилл Александрович Днепр SCALED
94 Кужель Андрей Николаевич Чернигов SCALED
95 Василевський Роман Юрійович Львів SCALED
96 Манукян Вачаган Тигранович Минск SCALED
97 Казачков Вячеслав Александрович Минск SCALED
98 Молчанов Богдан Васильович Львів SCALED
99 Стрельбицкий Виктор Александрович Kyiv SCALED
100 Подгорнов Валентин Сергеевич Киев SCALED
101 Яксманецкий Вадим Владимирович Мариуполь SCALED
102 Мурашко Владислав Константинович Кривой Рог SCALED

female

ФИО Город
1 Пугач Світлана Одеса SCALED
2 Пономаренко Жанна Робертовна Киев SCALED
3 Диянова Дарья Владимировна Одесса SCALED
4 Лимаренко Мария Сергеевна Кропивницкий SCALED
5 Соколова Ирина Николаевна Москва SCALED
6 Самбурская Жанна Сергеевна Москва SCALED
7 Бородай Евгения Александровна Днепр SCALED
8 Мазур Юлія Юріївна Київ SCALED
9 Чистякова Ольга Анатольевна Киев SCALED
10 Галата Марина Юрьевна Нежин SCALED
11 Букина Светлана Сергеевна Чернигов SCALED
12 Гордеева Александра Владимировна Днепр SCALED
13 Фурманова Ксения Сергеевна Днепр SCALED
14 Антонченко Мария Игоревна Кривой Рог SCALED
15 Бондаренко Екатерина Алексеевна Запорожье SCALED
16 Коваленко Анастасия Владимировна Кропивницкий SCALED
17 Петрова Лена Днепр SCALED
18 Соляник Ирина Евгеньевна Днепр SCALED
19 Гречко Дарья Киев SCALED
20 Салгалова Дарья Харьков SCALED
21 Ухань Кристина Евгеньевна Киев SCALED
22 Муслимова Гаянэ Григорьевна Николаев SCALED
23 Черных Елена Сергеевна Николаев SCALED
24 Полякова Евгения Владимировна Чумаки SCALED
25 Нестерук Дарья Kiev SCALED
26 Корбан Юлия Игоревна Минск SCALED
27 Луговая Екатерина Киев SCALED
28 Кислова Виктория Витальевна Чернигов SCALED
29 Сенейко Уляна Богданівна Львів SCALED
30 Маслинкова Ксения Олеговна Бердянск SCALED
31 Ясинская Александра Одесса SCALED
32 Мадараш Ольга Львів SCALED
33 Маслинкова Ксения Олеговна Бердянск SCALED
34 Ленивенко Елена Алексеевна Харьков SCALED
35 Шаталова Юлия Васильевна Харько SCALED
36 Бреднякова Дарья Андреевна Чернигов SCALED
37 Савенко Виктория Николаевна Чернигов SCALED
38 Кошель Надежда Киев SCALED
39 Муравская Галина Хмельницкий SCALED
40 Котович Юлия Вячеславовна Брест, Беларусь SCALED
41 Крутоголова Мария Николаевна Николаев SCALED
42 Мухтарова Самира Эльшадовна Киев SCALED
43 Панич Соломія Михайлівна Lviv SCALED
44 Сероокая Ирина Александровна Кривой Рог SCALED
45 Ткаченко Антонина Анатольевна Киев SCALED
46 Харченко Александра Киев SCALED
47 Перепелица Анастасия Сергеевна Киев SCALED
48 Федис Оксана Павлівна Хмельницький SCALED
49 Юрикова Елена Сергеевна Москва SCALED
50 Таня Громовик Киев SCALED
51 Коняева Алина Николаевна Чернигов SCALED
52 Петровская Екатерина Сергеевна Брест, Беларусь SCALED
53 Кошелева Алиса Игоревна Мариуполь SCALED
54 Панченко Анастасия Вадимовна Киев SCALED
55 Ломакина Таисия Сергеевна Чернигов SCALED



RX

male

ФИО Город
1 Холмогоров Ярослав Киев RX
2 Кирпенко Олег Николаевич Dnipro RX
3 Войц Роман Сергеевич Кропивницкий RX
4 Варгатый Александр Николаевич Киев RX
5 Белодед Антон Вадимович Днепр RX
6 Швыдкий Артём Дмитриевич Днепр RX
7 Широколава Максим Сергійович Одесса RX
8 Калошин Олексій Ігорович Київ RX
9 Максименко Игорь Витальевич Донецк RX
10 Гридин Александр Алексеевич Киев RX
11 Сотник Артем Игоревич Днепр RX
12 Cаросика Константин Сергеевич Donetsk RX
13 Кулаковский Владислав Валериевич Запорожье RX
14 Hardy-Françon Kyiv RX
15 Доценко Виталий Игоревич Киев RX
16 Дробот Артём Дмитриевич Minsk RX
17 Шеремета Евгений Dnepr RX
18 Savotin Olexandr Dmutrovych Dnipro RX
19 Денисик Николай Юрьевич Гродно RX
20 Долматов Тимофей Геннадиевич Одесса RX
21 Гонько Антон Анатолійович Вінниця RX
22 Кондратюк Максим Константинович Киев RX
23 Цыганок Николай Леонидович Мариуполь RX
24 Берест Костянтин Володимирович Харьков RX
25 Mikki Churilov - RX
26 Жуков Евгений Днепр RX
27 BUTESHOV EVGENIY Kyiv RX
28 Крамар Антон Александрович Харьков RX
29 Емец Александр Юрьевич Харьков RX
30 Астафьев Игорь Игоревич Kiev RX
31 Скидан Александр Викторович Николаев RX
32 Кравченко Владимир Павлович Харьков RX
33 Микитенко Тарас Леонидович Днепр RX
34 Лукьянов Анатолий Сергеевич Кишинёв RX
35 Суяркин Роман Харьков RX
36 Ласковец Максим Анатольевич Минск RX
37 Кобялко Руслан Михайлович Винница RX
38 Лібо Андрій Михайлович Київ RX
39 Cernat Vladimir Chisinau RX
40 Кушмелюк Андрій Миколайович Коломия RX
41 Покровский Денис Игоревич Одесса RX
42 Кучерук Евгений Сергеевич Dnipro RX
43 Craciun Mihail Serghei Кишинев RX
44 Чуприн Алексей Алексеевич Херсон RX
45 Дрофич Дмитро Полтава RX
46 Жосуль Даниил Кириллович Днепр RX
47 Калюжный Леонид Сергеевич Мариуполь RX
48 Жадан Игорь Евгеньевич Odessa RX
49 Всиленко Євген Іванович Киев RX
50 Левченко Вячеслав Киев RX
51 Синьковский Дмитрий Олегович Одесса RX
52 Чубук Алексей Владимирович Dnepr RX
53 Иванченко Николай Викторович Киев RX
54 Закусыло Вадим Kyiv RX
55 Максудов Хаджимурат Максудович Киев RX
56 Григоренко Игорь Игоревич Запорожье RX
57 Штень Игорь Владимирович Мариуполь RX
58 Овсяник Дмитрий Киев RX
59 Захарук Сергій Васильович Львів RX
60 Арещенко Дмитрий Владиленович Витебск RX
61 Ярошевич Александр Антонович Гродно RX
62 Калина Сергей Бердянск RX
63 Липко Олександр Сергійович Київ RX
64 Булюк Евгений Юрьевич Николаев RX
65 Бардин Вячеслав Игоревич Odessa RX
66 Стружко Евгений Николаевич Minsk RX
67 Сокольский Сергей Андреевич Днепр RX
68 Индычко Андрей Николаев RX
69 Опанасенко Виталий Киев RX
70 Юзвишин Роман Сергійович Хмельницький RX
71 Бойков Денис Харьков RX
72 Радченко Александр Викторович Запорожье RX
73 Гогу Олександр Kyiv RX
74 Полончак Олександр Юрійович Чернігів RX
75 Дрокин Владислав Владиславович Одесса RX
76 IRON MAN Киев RX
77 Григор‘єв Дмитро Ігорович Київ RX
78 Баклажко Александр Чернигов RX
79 Стриженок Дмитрий Николаевич Сумы RX
80 Тригуб Владимир Boxing coach Киев RX
81 Польгуй Владимир Владимирович Чернигов RX
82 Хозай Роман Валериевич Днепр RX
83 Горобец Владислав Сергеевич Минск RX
84 Дячук Iгор Альбертович Kyiv RX
85 Курников Вячеслав Киев RX
86 Заєць Микола Вікторович Київ RX
87 Бердников Дмитрий Сергеевич Minsk RX
88 Анников Георгий Одесса RX
89 Сахацкий Павел Николаевич Odessa RX
90 Рубин Аркадий Александрович Харьков RX
91 Гудзь Євгеній Володимирович Львів RX
92 Фокин Павел Херсон RX
93 Чарун Василий Викторович Запорожье RX
94 Миндреску Дмитро Костянтинович Чернівці RX
95 Авдеенко Владимир Александрович Киев RX
96 Панченко Дмитрий Сергеевич Киев RX
97 Лавриненко Станислав Сергеевич Мариуполь RX
98 Муравлев Дмитрий Александрович Kharkiv RX
99 БАШКИРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ КИЕВ RX
100 Богуш Сергей Владимирович Кривой Рог RX
101 Шматко Дмитрий Андреевич Запорожье RX
102 Солонар Максим Николаев RX
103 Fokin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Киев RX
104 Тищенко Ярослав Киев RX
105 Осипов Максим Владимирович Кривой Рог RX
106 Тутейко Іван Вікторович Львів RX
107 Білоцерківський Костянтин Львов RX
108 Мацапура Костянтин Сергійович Київ RX
109 Клименко Николай Михайлович Чикаго RX
110 Солонин Дмитрий Анатольевич Киев RX
111 Кожушко Артур Олександрович Хмельницький RX
112 Бейдерман Олег Станиславович Хмельницкий RX
113 Наков Максим Игоревич Минск RX
114 Троценко Андрей Анатольевич Харьков RX
115 Морарь Роман Викторович Кишинев RX
116 Князюк Денис Эдуардович Минск RX
117 Харитонов Влад Юрьевич Минск RX

female

ФИО Город
1 Савранская София Евгеньевна Киев RX
2 Колесникова Карина Сергеевна Мариуполь RX
3 Марина Паланиця Київ RX
4 Багно Диана Днепр RX
5 Астахова Александра Александровна Mykolayiv RX
6 Безносюк Александра Игоревна Хмельницкий RX
7 Булавина Анна Сергеевна Киев RX
8 Корнаухова Карина Романовна Мариуполь RX
9 Левенцева Анна Алексеевна Киев RX
10 Михайловская Екатерина Владимировна Хмельницкий RX
11 Хоцяновська Мар'яна Ярославівна Львів RX
12 Назаренко Анастасия Николаев RX
13 Шундрий Анастасия Анатольевна Киев RX
14 Гитцович Наталья Михайловна Витеьск RX
15 Одарич Юлія Анатоліївна Хмельницький RX
16 Кузьменко Елена Александровна Одесса RX
17 Мохаммад Амина Киев RX
18 Васьків Ірина Львов RX
19 Березуцкая Александра Херсон RX
20 Понявкина Юлия Валерьевна Кривой Рог RX
21 Кривко Елизавета Евгеньевна Львов RX
22 Зибарева Юлия Харьков RX
23 Рублева Евгения Олеговна Киев RX
24 Мазур Юлія Юріївна Київ RX
25 Андрющенко Анастасия Киев RX
26 Левшунова Ксения Сергеевна Минск RX
27 Варданян Марине Киев RX
28 Бешун Наталия Сергеевна Чернигов RX
29 Бородюк Наталья Ивановна Минск RX



ELITE

male

ФИО Город
1 Сазбандян Сергей Рубикович Одесса ELITE
2 Олег Лященко London ELITE
3 Огарь Руслан александрович Николаев ELITE
4 Kripachenko Serhii Одесса ELITE
5 Барковский Александр Викторович Minsk ELITE
6 Франків Остап Любомирович Львів ELITE
7 Козленко Игорь Кременчуг ELITE
8 Подварський Володимир Ігорович Вінниця ELITE
9 Череватий Юліян Любомирович Львів ELITE
10 Грушин Артем Владиславович Минск ELITE
11 Смольник Свят Киев ELITE
12 Shumakov Maxim Kiev ELITE
13 Василик Олександр Lviv ELITE
14 Михайловский Валерий Васильевич Хмельницький ELITE
15 Колесник Дмитрий Николаев ELITE
16 Михайлов Максим Сергеевич Kyiv ELITE
17 Вальков Павел Чегнигов ELITE
18 Ворона Андрей Николаев ELITE
19 Ворса Александр Владимирович Минск ELITE
20 GNEVA VLADIMIR Харьков ELITE
21 Карчков Илья Владимирович херсон ELITE
22 Бойко Андрей Владиславович Чернигов ELITE
23 Миху Дмитрий Одесса ELITE
24 Атавин Дмитрий Владимирович Минск ELITE
25 Клименко Владимир Сергеевич Киев ELITE
26 Битюцкий Владимир Валерьевич Киев ELITE
27 Коваленко Иван Николаевич Киев ELITE
28 Грищенко Владимир Сергеевич Киев ELITE
29 Лакийчук Виктор Владимирович Dnipro ELITE
30 Леус Леонид Иванович Киев ELITE
31 Vynokurov Evgeniy Kiev ELITE
32 Ткаченко Александр Константинович Киев ELITE
33 Burhovetsky Denis Kyiv ELITE
34 Коновалов Максим Киев ELITE

female

ФИО Город
1 Бунчукова Дар'я Максимівна Львів ELITE
2 Бухаленко Анастасия Игоревна Кривой Рог ELITE
3 CHERNYSHOVA Киев ELITE
4 Кропивец Светлана Луцк ELITE
5 Дяченко Яна Александровна Киев ELITE
6 GENKI NATALI Kiev ELITE
7 Федоренко Марьяна Киев ELITE
8 Овсянникова Анастасия Игоревна Minsk ELITE
9 Василенко Алена Васильевна Киев ELITE
10 Гуменюк Анастасия Днепр ELITE
11 Кирпичева Лариса Одесса ELITE
12 Феденко Марина Одесса ELITE



TEENS 14-17

male

ФИО Город
1 Бондарук Владислав Олександрович Рівне TEENS 14-17
2 Ланевич Ян Володимирович Rivne TEENS 14-17
3 Плуток Максим Олександрович Чернигов TEENS 14-17
4 Підлісний Олег Полтава TEENS 14-17
5 Вольвач Юрій Полтава TEENS 14-17
6 Литвиненко Святослав Полтава TEENS 14-17
7 Яремчук Вадім Полтава TEENS 14-17
8 Мусієнко Богдан Полтава TEENS 14-17
9 Череватий Любомир Любомирович Львів TEENS 14-17
10 Демьянов Никита Игоревич Харьков TEENS 14-17
11 Старанчук Олександр Володимирович Борщів TEENS 14-17
12 Лунев Александр Владимирович Днепр TEENS 14-17
13 Едун Руслан Григорович Днепр TEENS 14-17
14 Стрельбицький Владислав Леонідович Вінниця TEENS 14-17
15 Bobrov Oleksandr Киев TEENS 14-17
16 Пироженко Стас Кривой Рог TEENS 14-17
17 Панасюк Микола Сергійович Вінниця TEENS 14-17
18 Меркулов Арсений Владиславович Николаев TEENS 14-17
19 Горбатко Павло Михайлович Бровари TEENS 14-17

female

ФИО Город
1 Обыденникова Виолетта Днепр TEENS 14-17
2 Рогозная Карина Алексеевна Кременчуг TEENS 14-17
3 Кабушка Юлія Полтава TEENS 14-17
4 Клименко Ярослава Константиновна Киев TEENS 14-17
5 Demenko Zlata Poltava TEENS 14-17
6 Пухлий Катерина Игоревна Харьков TEENS 14-17
7 Романік Катерина Бровари TEENS 14-17



MASTERS 35+

male

ФИО Город
1 Сафонов Владимир Киев MASTERS 35+
2 Перегончук Сергій Вінниця MASTERS 35+
3 Широколава Максим Сергійович Одесса MASTERS 35+
4 Науменко Артем Николаевич Днепр MASTERS 35+
5 Сабуренков Віталій Хмельницький MASTERS 35+
6 Нескоромный Евгений Васильевич Запорожье MASTERS 35+
7 Шоров Денис Николаев MASTERS 35+
8 Беседин Юрий Kharkiv MASTERS 35+
9 Поляков Юрий Владимирович Днепр MASTERS 35+
10 Петро Губеня Київ MASTERS 35+
11 Веселов Андрій Киев MASTERS 35+
12 Мисник Андрей Киев MASTERS 35+
13 Бондарь Александр Валерьевич Черкассы MASTERS 35+
14 Мороз Валентин Конотоп MASTERS 35+
15 Самодерженков Александр Александрович Мариуполь MASTERS 35+
16 Борисов Андрей Борисович Запорожье MASTERS 35+
17 Школовой Роман Иванович Запорожье MASTERS 35+
18 Сокур Андрей Одесса MASTERS 35+
19 Терешонок Василий Викторович Мариуполь MASTERS 35+
20 Кило Александр Днепр MASTERS 35+
21 Вовк Сергей Херсон MASTERS 35+
22 Товстопят Сергій Борисович Киев MASTERS 35+
23 Кондрик Ростислав Игоревич Киев MASTERS 35+
24 Михаил Фадиевский Ладыжин MASTERS 35+
25 долганов давид kiev MASTERS 35+
26 Адаменко Павел Владимирович Херсон MASTERS 35+
27 Лукив Артем Геннадьевич Херсон MASTERS 35+
28 Гуржий Евгений Александрович Кривой Рог MASTERS 35+
29 Ващенко Анатолий Николаевич Кривой Рог MASTERS 35+
30 Максаков Иван Киев MASTERS 35+
31 Медвинский Алексей Николаев MASTERS 35+
32 Деркач Александр Григорьевич Kyiv MASTERS 35+
33 Ильин Максим Кривой Рог MASTERS 35+
34 Раннев Даниил Владимирович Запорожье MASTERS 35+
35 Шевченко Андрій Kyiv MASTERS 35+
36 Харевич Юрий Павлович Брест MASTERS 35+
37 Синчук Алексей Анатольевич Брест MASTERS 35+
38 Исмайлов Валерий Новрузович Минск MASTERS 35+
39 Давидович Михаил Владимирович Минск MASTERS 35+
40 Беспанский Руслан Дмитриевич Минск MASTERS 35+
41 Новак Александр Иванович Киев MASTERS 35+
42 Высоких Андрей Михайлович Minsk MASTERS 35+
43 Пивоваров Сергей Павлович Киев MASTERS 35+
44 Чижик Андрей Николаевич Минск MASTERS 35+
45 Алексей Гавриленко Киев MASTERS 35+

female

ФИО Город
1 Коврова Анна Ивановна Киев MASTERS 35+
2 Васильева Валерия Николаев MASTERS 35+
3 Сиротченко Людмила Васильевна Днепр MASTERS 35+
4 Звягинцева Юлия Ирпень MASTERS 35+
5 Коваль Ольга Юрьевна Днепр MASTERS 35+
6 Мельничук Леся Павловна Винница MASTERS 35+
7 Михайлюк Лиля Мариуполь MASTERS 35+
8 Давыденко Татьяна Валерьевна Кривой Рог MASTERS 35+
9 Коба Марина Сумы MASTERS 35+
10 Кучкова Ирина Григорьевна Запорожье MASTERS 35+
11 Ивченко Светлана Kremenchug MASTERS 35+
12 Михайлова Анна Валерьевна Киев MASTERS 35+
13 Губеня Олеся Олегівна Київ MASTERS 35+
14 Дыхно Карина Юрьевна Запорожье MASTERS 35+
15 Марина Шманчук Київ MASTERS 35+
16 Лещенко Олександра Олександрiвна Киев MASTERS 35+