Участники Banda Open Games 2020

SCALED

male

ФИО Город
1 Матвиенко Павел Валерьевич Киев Scaled
2 Севко Алексей Александрович Минск Scaled
3 Максим’як Тарас Київ Scaled
4 Григорьев Александр Сергеевич Харьков Scaled
5 Царюк Евгений Александрович Одесса Scaled
6 Малкин дмитрий максимилианович Минск Scaled
7 Цап Юрий Николаев Scaled
8 Страшко Алексей Викторович Kyiv Scaled
9 Горшков Володимир Володимирович Луцьк Scaled
10 Башкатов Сергей Олегович Киев Scaled
11 Попов Николай Сергеевич Киев Scaled
12 Деде Олег Владимирович Одесса Scaled
13 Сова Олексій Леонідович Полтава Scaled
14 Селивейстров Дмитрий Юрьевич Dnipro Scaled
15 Кройтор Александр Анатольевич Николаев Scaled
16 Голуб Дмитро Сергійович Луцьк Scaled
17 Гнатив Антон Минск Scaled
18 Корбут Никита Сергеевич Минск Scaled
19 Цурко Руслан Николаевич Минск Scaled
20 Рудніченко Дмитро Анатолійович Київ Scaled
21 Червонюк Василь Олександрович Киев Scaled
22 Кило Александр Днепр Scaled
23 Левченко Алексей Днепр Scaled
24 Maksymenko Ihor Budapest Scaled
25 Лебедь Руслан Игоревич Kharkiv Scaled
26 Коженин Глеб Александрович Киев Scaled
27 Могилевский Виктор Вадимович Хмельницкий Scaled
28 Мицкан Руслан Романович Чернівці Scaled
29 Гудима Роман Анатолійович Радивилів Scaled
30 Захаров Никита Николаевич Черновцы Scaled
31 Карась Сергій Васильович Lutsk Scaled
32 Тарубаров Владимир Сергеевич Киев Scaled
33 Осипов Иван Александрович Черновцы Scaled
34 Шилінський Арсен Ярославович Бровари Scaled
35 Пономаренко Олег Леонідович Київ Scaled
36 Таран Денис Николаевич Днепр Scaled
37 Сумцов Кирилл Юрьевич Днепр Scaled
38 Андрій Гордіюк Lutsk Scaled
39 Мельник Максим Игоревич Чернигов Scaled
40 Динька Ігор Богданович Ивано-Франковск Scaled
41 Билецкий Владислав Феофанович Одесса Scaled
42 Вітушинський Віктор Вікторович Тернопіль Scaled
43 Эделев Валерий Киев Scaled
44 Фертюк Олександр Kyiv Scaled
45 Otarkovskiy Artur Kiev Scaled
46 Задворный Максим Сергеевич Днепр Scaled
47 Стрижак Виталий Юрьевич Киев Scaled
48 Линевич Владислав Эдуардович Днепр Scaled
49 Маслов Дмитрий Владимирович Киев Scaled
50 Довгань Максим Игоревич Кременчуг Scaled
51 Петренко Сергій Дмитрович Kiev Scaled
52 Пестов Дмитрий Юрьевич Днепр Scaled
53 Сутковой Семён Сергеевич Запорожье Scaled
54 Бірюков Анатолій Львів Scaled
55 Полийчук Арсен Владимирович Киев Scaled
56 Федосенко Сергей Викторович Чернигов Scaled
57 Куликов Герман Александрович Киев Scaled
58 Полин Евгений Анатолиевич Черкассы Scaled
59 Гармидер Виталий Иванович Маньковка Scaled
60 Калюх Дмитрий Петрович Чернигов Scaled
61 Безкровный Виталий Юрьевич Киев Scaled
62 Пустовалов Владислав Юрьевич Кременчуг Scaled
63 Корольов Кіріл Сергійович Конотоп Scaled
64 Балашенко Владислав Киев Scaled
65 Литвиненко Николай Бровары Scaled
66 Гайдук Дмитрий Игоревич Минск Scaled
67 Томашов Владислав Юрьевич Кривой Рог Scaled
68 Пятница Алексей Днепр Scaled
69 Шурубей Дмитрий Сергеевич Ладыжин Scaled
70 Зверев Антон Витальевич Ирпень Scaled
71 Константинов Владислав Ігорович Харків Scaled
72 Сыроватский Александр Харьков Scaled
73 Щіпановський артур миколайович Хмельницький Scaled
74 Комар Винница Scaled
75 Пилипенко Борис Киев Scaled
76 Орёл Дмитрий Анатольевич Киев Scaled
77 Герасименко Руслан Вікторович Київ Scaled

female

ФИО Город
1 Матюшенко Анна Петровна Киев Scaled
2 Процик Оксана Ігорівна Kyiv Scaled
3 Мазур Анна Викторовна Винница Scaled
4 Исаева Екатерина Сергеевна Брест Scaled
5 Корбан Юлия Игоревна Минск Scaled
6 Селивейстрова Елена Федоровна Dnipro Scaled
7 Ленько Дарья Станиславовна Чернигов Scaled
8 Савенко Виктория Николаевна Чернігів Scaled
9 Янина Дарья Дмитриевна Днепр Scaled
10 Шафранская Юлия Владимировна Бровары Scaled
11 Михалевская Ирина Александровна Киев Scaled
12 Бевза Анна Сергеевна Киев Scaled
13 Михайлик Дарья Евгеньевна Киев Scaled
14 Афанасьева Ольга Игоревна Киев Scaled
15 Бандурченко Владислава Евгеньевна Кривой Рог Scaled
16 Полийчук Алеся Николаевна Киев Scaled
17 Бигдан Алина Игоревна Днепр Scaled
18 Овсепян Оксана Артуровна Винница Scaled
19 Кулиш Екатерина Олеговна Бровары Scaled
20 Кищенко Алина Валерьевна Винница Scaled
21 Юшина Алина Киев Scaled
22 Сероокая Ирина Александровна Кривой Рог Scaled
23 Громовик Таня Киев Scaled
24 Сариева Алла Булатовна Киев Scaled
25 Скіба Альона Ігорівна Чернівці Scaled
26 Муслимова Гаянэ Григорьевна Николаев Scaled
27 Шурубей Людмила Александровна Ладыжин Scaled
28 Монец Ирина Сергеевна Киев Scaled
29 Кузнецова ОЛьга киев Scaled
30 Чорнобай Наталія Юріївна Хмельницький Scaled
31 Иванова Алина Михайловна Одесса Scaled
32 Ильницкая Виктория Сергеевна Киев Scaled



RX

male

ФИО Город
1 Филин Владислав Kyiv Rx
2 Скульський Іван Васильович Вінниця Rx
3 Иванченко Николай Викторович Киев Rx
4 Фокин Александр Александрович Kiev Rx
5 Кудряшов Максим Киев Rx
6 Епишкин Сергей Сергеевич Odessa Rx
7 Баклажко Александр Чернигов Rx
8 Тригуб Владимир Сергеевич Киев Rx
9 Кукурудзяк Руслан Васильевич Киев Rx
10 IRON MAN Киев Rx
11 Кирпенко Олег Николаевич Днепр Rx
12 Kholm Киев Rx
13 Iндичко Андрiй Васильович Миколаïв Rx
14 Сахар Павел Александрович Минск Rx
15 Ярловец Илья Александрович Киев Rx
16 Гонько Антон Анатолійович Вінниця Rx
17 Рожанский Александр Киев Rx
18 Князюк Денис Эдуардович Minsk Rx
19 Drobot Artem Dmitrievich Minsk RX
20 Барабаш Павло Віталійович Тернопіль Rx
21 Савватеев Максим Евгеньевич Запорожье Rx
22 Горбков Евгений Геннадьевич Кривой Рог Rx
23 Сапожников Денис Киев Rx
24 Венков Алексей Евгеньевич Москва Rx
25 Кондрик Ростислав Киев Rx
26 Таран Иван Игоревич Кривой Рог Rx
27 Молодько Игорь Николаевич Киев Rx
28 Гудзь Павел Киев Rx
29 Полянський Олександр Сергійович Кам'янське Rx
30 Арещенко Дмитрий Владиленович Витебск Rx
31 Погребняк Александр Александрович Киев Rx
32 Продайвода Антон Николаевич Днепр Rx
33 Сокольский Сергей Андреевич Днепр Rx
34 Тимків Роман Степанович м. Івано-Франківськ Rx
35 Ремизов Павел Владимирович Chernivtsi Rx
36 Ганзенко Сергей Киев Rx
37 Карташов Илья Владимирович Киев Rx
38 Сергеев Алексей Игоревич Киев Rx
39 Chornyi Oleksandr Киев Rx
40 Кушмелюк Андрій Миколайович Коломия Rx
41 Денисенко Данило Михайлович Миколаїв Rx
42 Штукін Владислав Сергійович Львів Rx
43 Стриженок Дмитрий Николаевич Сумы Rx
44 Суяркин Роман Владимирович Харьков Rx
45 Рящиков Сергей Владимирович Dnepr Rx
46 Шматко Дмитрий Андреевич Запорожье Rx
47 DOLMATOV TYMOFII Odessa Rx
48 Lypko Sasha Київ Rx
49 Васюта Сергей Харьков Rx
50 Панченко Дмитрий Сергеевич Киев Rx
51 Жуков Евгений Днепр Rx
52 Філоненко Микола Сергійович Житомир Rx
53 Дрофич Дмитрий Федорович Poltava Rx
54 artem nedzelskyi horoshiv Rx
55 Didak Igor Киев Rx
56 Олейник Александр Витальевич Киев Rx
57 Вадим Закусыло Київ Rx
58 Поливко Дмитрий Александрович Кривой Рог Rx
59 Андреєв Владислав віталійович Хмельницький Rx
60 Демяненко Петр Евгениевич Киёв Rx

female

ФИО Город
1 Рублева Евгения Олеговна Киев Rx
2 Бородюк Наталья Ивановна Минск Rx
3 Тоцкая Яна Харьков Rx
4 Савранская София Евгеньевна Киев Rx
5 Стрілець Марія Василівна Киев Rx
6 Шундрий Анастасия Киев Rx
7 Назаренко Анастасия Николаев Rx
8 Кабушка Юлія Мирославівна Poltava Rx
9 Ислентьева Ольга Дмитриевна Одесса Rx
10 Игнатенко Кристина Киев Rx
11 Симончук Виктория Киев Rx
12 Астахова Александра Mykolayiv Rx
13 Кропивка Поліна Володимирівна Київ Rx
14 Старикова Яна Генриховна Киев Rx



ELITE

male

ФИО Город
1 Serhiy Sazbandian Одесса Elite
2 Галагуз Антон Александрович Киев Elite
3 Грушин Артём Владиславович Минск Elite
4 Юндов Никита Олегович Минск Elite
5 Леус Леонид Иванович Киев Elite
6 Авдєєнко Володимир Олександрович Київ Elite
7 Житник Павел Сергеевич Киев Elite
8 Бойко Андрей Владиславович Чернигов Elite
9 Франків Остап Любомирович Львів Elite
10 Кофто Георгий Kiev Elite
11 Kripachenko Serhii Odessa Elite
12 Колесник Дмитрий Николаев Elite
13 Яковлев Богдан Александрович Кременчуг Elite
14 Миху Дмитрий Степанович Odessa Elite
15 Миху Дмитрий Степанович Odessa Elite
16 Smolnik Sviat Киев Elite
17 Михайлов Максим Сергеевич Киев Elite
18 Василик Олександр Львів Elite
19 Коновалов Максим Киев Elite
20 Вальков Павел Чернигов Elite
21 Онищенко Роман Николаевич Запорожье Elite
22 Грищенко Владимир сергеевич Киев Elite
23 Миндреску Дмитро Костянтинович Чернівці Elite
24 Юрьев Виктор Prague Elite
25 Склезь Руслан Николаевич Киев Elite
26 Школяренко Александр Александрович Киев Elite
27 Допирчук Ярослав Киев Elite
28 Березнюк Максим Сергеевич Киев Elite
29 Клименко Николай Михайлович Чикаго Elite

female

ФИО Город
1 Василенко Алена Васильевна Киев Elite
2 Genki Natali Київ Elite
3 Коопивец Светлана Диитриивна Луцк Elite
4 Федоренко Марьяна Киев Elite
5 Феденко Марина Одесса Elite
6 Грек Алина Владимировна Киев Elite
7 Ломакина Аннет Санкт-Петербург Elite
8 Афанасьева Ольга Москва Elite
9 Ляхова Анастасия Днепр Elite
10 Бунчукова Дар'я Максимівна Львів Elite
11 Рогозная Карина Алексеевна Одесса Elite



TEENS 14-17

male

ФИО Город
1 Луценко Виктор Иванович Одесса Teens 14-17
2 Сафонов Дмитрий Киев Teens 14-17
3 Стасюк Артем Ігорович Луцьк Teens 14-17
4 Усов Александр Максимович Одесса Teens 14-17
5 Кара Максим Иванович Одесса Teens 14-17
6 Подлесный Олег Андреевич Poltava Teens 14-17
7 Щербина Никита Романович Одесса Teens 14-17
8 Бондарец Яков Андреевич Кривой Рог Teens 14-17
9 Нестерчук Артур Игоревич Житомир Teens 14-17

female

ФИО Город
1 Обыденникова Виолетта Ярославовна Днепр Teens 14-17
2 Пушкарева Светлана Дмитриевна Одесса Teens 14-17
3 Боримская Валерия Житомир Teens 14-17



MASTERS 35-39

male

ФИО Город
1 Максаков Иван Киев Masters 35-39
2 Пилиев Константин Григорьевич Харьков Masters 35-39
3 Андрей Мисник Kyiv Masters 35-39
4 Терешонок Василий Викторович Мариуполь Masters 35-39
5 Беседин Юрий Валериевич Харкiв Masters 35-39
6 Галагуз Виктор Александрович Киев Masters 35-39
7 Коваленко Иван Николаевич Киев Masters 35-39
8 Виливчук Евгений Петрович Вольногорск Masters 35-39
9 Синчук Алексей Анатольевич РБ г.Брест Masters 35-39
10 Харевич Юрий Павлович РБ г.Брест Masters 35-39
11 Бондарь Александр Валерьевич Черкассы Masters 35-39
12 Пихуля Станислав Петрович Киев Masters 35-39
13 Науменко Артем Днепр Masters 35-39
14 Томилин Владимир Николаевич Чернігів Masters 35-39
15 Борисов Андрей Борисович Запорожье Masters 35-39
16 Доценко Виталий Игоревич Киев Masters 35-39
17 Грищенко Роман Николаевич Новосибирск Masters 35-39
18 Прошкуратов Алексей Михайлович Киев Masters 35-39
19 Чижик Андрей Николаевич Минск Masters 35-39
20 Ващенко Анатолий Николаевич Кривой рог Masters 35-39

female

ФИО Город
1 Гитцович Наталья Витебск Masters 35-39
2 Давыденко Татьяна Валерьевна Кривой Рог Masters 35-39
3 Коврова Анна Винница Masters 35-39
4 Заворотько Анна ДНЕПР Masters 35-39



MASTERS 40-44

male

ФИО Город
1 Перегончук Сергій Вінниця Masters 40-44
2 Скабицкий Андрей Геннадьевич Minsk Masters 40-44
3 Сафонов Владимир Киев Masters 40-44
4 Беспанский Руслан Минск Masters 40-44
5 Блехер Грег Нетания Masters 40-44
6 Serhii Perehonchuk Vinnytsia Masters 40-44
7 Serhii Semenov ЗАПОРОЖЬЕ Masters 40-44
8 Широколава Максим Сергеевич Odessa Masters 40-44
9 Шипачёв Виктор Dnipro Masters 40-44
10 Пивоваров Сергей Павлович Ирпень Masters 40-44
11 Бескровный Андрей Николаевич Киев Masters 40-44
12 Дацюк Василь Миколайович Хмельницкий Masters 40-44
13 Шевченко Андрій Kyiv Masters 40-44
14 Ильин Максим Николаевич Кривой Рог Masters 40-44
15 Гуржий Евгений Александрович Кривой Рог Masters 40-44
16 Игорь Лебедев Кривой Рог Masters 40-44
17 Михаил Фадиевский Ладыжин Masters 40-44

female

ФИО Город
1 Травеникова Ольга Киев Masters 40-44
2 Звягинцева Юлия Ирпень Masters 40-44
3 Коваль Ольга Юріївна Дніпро Masters 40-44
4 Кучкова Ирина григорьевна Запорожье Masters 40-44



MASTERS 45+

male

ФИО Город
1 Кунець Руслан Тернопіль Masters 45+
2 Колеровый Алексей Киев Masters 45+
3 Медвецкий Вячеслав Анатольевич Витебск Masters 45+
4 Держак Вячеслав Николаевич Запорожье Masters 45+
5 Товстопят Сергій Борисович Киев Masters 45+
6 Школовой Роман Иванович Запорожье Masters 45+
7 Зеленский А.А. Kiev Masters 45+
8 Мороз Валентин Анатольевич Конотоп Masters 45+
9 Тимофеев Алексей Харьков Masters 45+
10 Андрієнко Сергій Анатолійович Poltava Masters 45+

female

ФИО Город
1 Мельничук Леся Винница Masters 45+
youtube facebook instagram-logo