banda competition

HIGH FIVE
Участники

Атлет 1 Атлет 2 Атлет 3 Атлет 4 Атлет 5 Название команды Клуб
Шарпатый Евгений Польгуй Владимир Полончак Александр Шолох Дарья Томилин Владимир X-line Chernihiv X-line crossbox
Губеня Олеся Бутешов Женя Веселов Андрій Губеня Петя Нестерук Даша #HubenyaTeam CrossFit Banda Arena
Смольник Святослав Андрющенко Анастасия Чурилов Михаил Терехин Кирил Лигун Андрей HeroSnatch CrossFit Banda IV Васильковская
Анастасия Бухаленко Игорь Лебедев Владимир Пироженко Артем Коваленко Евгений Гуржий BULLDOZER BULLDOZER
Лакийчук Виктор Демкович Андрей Жуков Евгений Кищенко Марина Викторов Артём CFDP FAT BOY CrossFit FACTORY
Андрей Стеченко Аня Полищук Миша Стариченко Витя Таныгин Андрей Сиренко Краще порахуй Банда Арена
Титарев Вадим Захарченко Святослав Кольчик Анастасия Стриженок Дмитрий Шкарупа Иван SUMY_TEAM B-toneVirtus
Вальков Павел Сергеевич Лукьяненко Роман Васильевич Бешун Наталья Сергеевна Бибик Сергей Витальевич Крыса Вячеслав Александрович X-Line team Xline
Тесленко Артем Миколайович Заболотній Петро Володимирович Солонін Дмитро Анатолійович Курінний Михайло Михайлович Костіна Олександра Євгеніївна TESLUKY Позняки
Доценко Виталий Глюза Тарас Орлова Таня Кролевецкий Владимир Прошкуратова Света #котикивперёд Banda Poznyaki
Колесник Дмитрий Савченко Елена Ташкенов Дмитрий Гирняк Михаил Домашов Михаил Septem Team Septem Crossfit
Кулик Сергей Тригуб Владимир Пантелейчук Александр Манжелий Юлия Довбыш Ирина Одержимые Swarm Street Fighters
Гуменюк Анастасия Пыко Павел Мартыненко Антон Лозовой Николай Шеремета Евгений CFDP Little Boy Crossfit Factory Dnepr
Крячок Александр Анатольевич Токарев Виталий Викторович Мурадханов Альберт Сергеевич Мельниченко Надежда Анатольевна Халецкий Андрей Николаевич Квинтет Чуни-Муни banda poznyaki
Кривенко Владислав Олегович Мясковский Фёдор Филина Виктория Василенко Максим Вареця Алексей Маша и медведи Energym
Slavon Верзун Наташа Трофименко Саня Бацаева Элеонора Пустовой Богдан Фломастерс 30+ Banda Podol
Олексеенко Евгений Васильевич Бережницкий Дмитрий Александрович Лановенко Иван Петрович Булавина Анна Сергеевна Анастасьев Дмитрий Вадимович Double Wonders Crossfit Banda Podol
Путря Максим Альбертович Рубин Аркадий Суяркин Роман Лазуренко Александр Ковалева Алина Kharkov team Aura, YOD, Metallist
Левенцева Анна Алексеевна Косяк Александр Алексеевич Тютюнников Илья Сергеевич Долганов Давид Александрович Пазюра Николай Владимирович Sky walkers Banda Vasilkovskaya
Олійник Микита Андрійович Шевчук Вікторія Вікторівна Дяченко Наталія Клименко Костянтин Валерійович Кльова Петро Михайлович Сало в трениках Crossfit banda 3
Анна Казьмина-Григоревская Андрей Освицинский Виталик Опанасенко Вадим Закусыло Сергей Григоревский Hangover Banda Arena
Миху Дмитрий Жадан Игорь Бардин Вячеслав Нарушев Эмиль Кузьменко Елена RAISE THE BAR Sea Energy
Михайловський Валерій Васильович Михайловська Катерина Горобець Максим Дацюк Василь Шуляк Мирослав Mihailovskii Titan team Titan box
Битюцкий Владимир Валерьевич Громовик Татьяна Мацапура Константин Старцун Вадим Бочаровский Николай Мангусты Arena
Максаков Иван Васильевна Оля Тетерич Владимир Клименко Николай Щербак Владислав ProWOD ProWOD
Григорьева Алена Бакуменко Евгений Болдов Кирилл Шманова Светлана Гогу Александр Пирожок в сед Crossfit Banda Arena
Усов Александр Владимирович Товстопят Сергей Клименко Виктория Грекова Юлия Артем Недзерский Усов и вредные Банда
Курников Вячеслав Мисник Андрей Мосин Александр Русович Татьяна Козачина Сергей Набережно-Луговая 4 BANDA
Бурковский Павел Анатолиевич Эделев Валерий Валериевич Мельник Иван Станиславович Кошель Надежда Александровна Мусиец Богдан Романович All Blacks Crossfit Banda Vasilkovskaya
Гула Вадим Сергійович Анжела Богданова Андрій Росолович Руслан Набинюк Вадим Швалюк Scotch Team TitanBox
Рындин Игорь Викторович Гаргесян Екатерина Эдуардовна Судьин Дмитрий Владимирович Копылов Игорь Вячеславович Колесник Артем Геннадиевич Прощай здоровье Happy
Свиридюк Артур Растиславович Шугай Олег Сергеевич Ушакова Анастасия Викторовна Магсудов Валех Илгамович Чорный Александр Викторович CROSSFIT ROCKETS CROSSFIT BANDA 3
Зайцев Роман Витальевич Гоцур Алла Зеленский Александр Островский Данил Пилипенко Борис No EXCUSE БАНДА - Арена
Плахотников Кирилл Викторович Держак Вячеслав Николаевич Сичевая Лидия Вячеславовна Вельможко Александр Александрович Мишечкин Дмитрий Викторович Что осталось Happy
Борисов Андрей Борисович Радченко Александр Викторович Галицкий Ярослав Борисович Ширинов Виталий Азаматович Трофимец Яна Александровна Чугунные гири Happy
Баштанюк Ольга Баштанюк Андрій Юзвишин Роман Андрєєв Влад Кожушко Артур НоуКоментс TitinBox
Кропивець С.Д. Воронов Ігор Оніщук Дмитро Ратич Олександр Лебединський Андрій K.r.o.p.y.v.e.t.s T.e.a.m Зевс
Волощук Орест Судаков Юра Савчук Давид Кропивка Поліна Симончук Віка Voloshchukteam Dog
Гудзь Павел Махиня Денис Московкина Наташа Гук Вадим Молодько Игорь Реактивные бобры iGym