banda competition

Arena Challenge
Участники

Категория Scaled

М

фио город
1 Доровских Михаил Александрович Киев
2 Гонько Антон Анатолійович Вінниця
3 Глюза Тарас Киев
4 Андрусенко Захар Киев
5 Салов Дмитрий Игоревич Киев
6 Топаленко Денис Киев
7 Бесфамильнов Максим Киев
8 Васильев Максим Владимирович Киев
9 Пужель Иван Владимирович Мариуполь
10 Блажко Сергей Георгиевич Харьков
11 Бейдерман Олег Станиславович Хмельницкий
12 Холмогоров Ярослав Киев
13 Берая Анатолий Михайлович Винница
14 Байчас Дмитрий Владиславович Киев
15 Майоров Артем Юрьевич Киев
16 Фертюк Олександр Київ
17 Сметанин Максим Киев
18 Бугаенко Богдан Киев
19 Цыганок Николай Леонидович Мариуполь
20 Абушкевич Владимир Андреевич Мариуполь
21 Федан Никита Владимирович Днепр
22 Сафонов Владимир Киев
23 Сова Олексій Леонідович Полтава
24 Ганзенко Сергей Kyiv
25 Гордиенко Денис Сергеевич Харьков
26 Полянський Олександр Сергійович Миколаїв
27 Адамович Артур Николаевич Винница
28 Прокопенко Алексей Киев
29 Широколава Максим Сергеевич Одесса
30 Степаненко Владислав Андреевич Полтава
31 Эделев Валерий Валериевич Киев
32 Сухомлин Вадим Викторович Харьков
33 Мандрык Алексей Владимирович Хмельницкий
34 Ремизов Павел Владимирович Chernivtsi
35 Старик Виталий Владимирович Киев
36 Пономаренко Олег Киев
37 Савватеев Максим Евгеньевич Запорожье
38 Балинов Иван Иванович Кривой рог
39 Жуков Евгений Васильевич Киев
40 Чмелик Остап Володимирович Lviv
41 Chornyi Oleksandr Kiev
42 Буряков Павел Владимирович Чернигов
43 Підлісний Олег Полтава
44 Архангельский Евгений Киев
45 Сумцов Кирилл Днепр
46 Яловой Максим Кривой Рог
47 Трепшин Сергей Днепр
48 Путятин Алексей Киев

Ж

фио город
1 Михайлова Анна Валерьевна Киев
2 Pugach Svitlana Odessa
3 Бородай Евгения Александровна Днепр
4 Шевченко Маргарита Павловна Днепр
5 Гордеева Александра Владимировна Днепр
6 Савченко Анастасия Валентиновна Днепр
7 Гречко Дарья Киев
8 Уткина Мария Kiev
9 Підгорна Аліна Вадимівна Киев
10 Моренко Анастасія Миколаївна Київ
11 Пономаренко Ольга Евгеньевна Харьков
12 Таня Громовик Киев
13 Пономаренко Жанна Киев
14 Кошель Надежда Киев
15 Кабушка Юлия Мирославовна Полтава
16 Карнаух Марія Полтава
17 Вовкогон Олена В'ячеславівна Cherkassy
18 Манжелий Юлия
19 Соляник Ирина Евгеньевна Днепр
20 Петрова Елена Владимировна Днепр
21 Салгалова Дарья Харьков
22 Коваленко Анастасия Владимировна Кропивницкий
23 Мельниченко Надежда Анатольевна Киев
24 Багирова Лала Киев

Категория Rx

М

фио город
1 Гичкевич Юрій Миколайович Івано-Франківськ
2 IRONE MAN Киев
3 Опанасенко Виталий Киев
4 Андрей Мисник Kyiv
5 Никулин Андрей Андреевич Бровары
6 Кролевецкий Владимир Киев
7 Сотник Артем Игоревич Днепр
8 Гончар Виталий Олегович Харьков
9 Кащапов Максим Киев
10 Борисов Андрей Запорожье
11 Петро Губеня Київ
12 Жуков Евгений Днепр
13 Веселов Андрій Київ
14 Пац Денис Васильевич Киев
15 Тригуб Владимир СЕРГЕЕВИЧ Киев
16 Максудов Хаджимурат Максудович Киев
17 Васюта Сергей Харьков
18 Крамар Антон Александрович Харьков
19 Бутешов Евгений Kyiv
20 Гогу Олександр Kyiv
21 Мартыненко Антон Станиславович Днепр
22 Плоткин Даниил Александрович Киев
23 Дмитренко Антон Київ
24 Болдов Кирилл Киев
25 Григорьев Александр Сергеевич Харьков
26 Левченко Вячеслав Киев
27 Терешонок Василий Викторвич Мариуполь
28 Баклажко Александр Иванович Чернигов
29 Карабаза Антон Юрьевич Днепр
30 Булюк Евгений Юрьевич Николаев
31 Заец Николай Викторович Киев
32 Сокольский Сергей Андреевич Днепр
33 Муравлев Дмитрий Александрович Kharkiv
34 Авдеенко Владимир Александрович Киев
35 Вальков Павел Чернигов
36 Пустовый Богдан Киев
37 Полончак Александр Юрьевич Чернигов
38 Варгатый Александр Николаевич Киев
39 Ребрій Ед Львів
40 BAKUMENKO YEVHEN Kiev
41 Штень Игорь Владимирович Мариуполь
42 Охримец Артем Денисович Львов
43 Емельянов Сергей Алексеевич Киев
44 Ворона Андрей Николаев
45 Стриженок Дмитрий Сумы
46 Вандакуров Андрій Олександрович Львів
47 Вареця Алексей Юрьевич Киев
48 Дрофич Дмитрий Полтава
49 Суяркин Роман Харьков
50 Максимчук Андрей Игоревич Чернигов
51 Польгуй Владимир Владимирович Чернигов
52 Войц Роман Сергеевич Кропивницкий
53 Башкіров Олексій КИЕВ
54 Ящишин Володимир Kiev
55 Панченко Дмитрий Киев
56 Даниленко Арсений Каменец-Подольский
57 Klymenko Nikolai Kiev

Ж

фио город
1 Кузьменко Ольга Харьков
2 Паланиця Марина Київ
3 Астахова Александра Александровна Mykolayiv
4 Нестерук Дарья Київ
5 Корнаухова Карина Романовна Мариуполь
6 Назаренко Анастасия Николаев
7 Левенцева Анна Алексеевна Киев
8 Бобовик Анастасия Игоревна Николаев
9 Михайловская Катерина Владимировна Хмельницкий
10 Колесникова Карина Сергеевна Мариуполь
11 Марине Варданян Киев
12 Бешун Наталия Сергеевна ЧЕРНИГОВ
13 Кушка Анна Александровна Харьков
14 Одарич Юлія Анатоліївна Хмельницкий
15 Кузьменко Елена Александровна Одесса
16 Шундрий Анастасия Анатольевна Киев
17 Бунчукова Дар’я Львів
18 Андрющенко Анастасия Киев
19 Старчеус Рина Киев

Категория Elite

М

фио город
1 Руслан Склезь Kyiv
2 Михайлов Максим Сергеевич Kyiv
3 Колесник Дмитрий Николаев
4 Андрусевич Михайло Олегович Київ
5 Kripachenko serhii Odessa
6 Кофто Георгий Kiev
7 Олексеенко Евгений Васильевич Kiyv
8 Франків Остап Любомирович Львів
9 Школяренко Александр Одесса
10 Плахотников Кирилл Запорожье
11 Voloshchuk Orest Kyiv
12 Битюцкий Владимир Валерьевич Киев
13 Миху Дмитрий Odessa
14 Бойко Андрей Чернигов
15 Михайловський Валерій васильович Хмельницький
16 Шарпатый Евгений Витальевич Чернигов
17 Подварський Володимир Ігорович Вінниця
18 Тетерич Владимир Владимирович КИЕВ
19 Коновалов Максим Викторович Kiev
20 Череватий Юліян Любомирович Львів
21 Кривенко Владислав Олегович Киев
22 Допирчук Ярослав Kiev
23 Пилиев Константин Белозёрское
24 Burhovetsky Denis Kiev

Ж

фио город
1 Алмазова Анна Киев
2 Федоренко Марьяна Сергеевна Kiev
3 Феденко Марина Одесса
4 Кирпичева Лариса Одесса
5 Кропивец Светлана Луцк
6 Бухаленко Анастасия Игоревна Кривой Рог
7 Генки Наталья Киев
8 Дяченко Яна Александровна Киев
9 Банная Лидия Игоревна Одесса