banda competition

HIGH FIVE 2019
Участники

фио Лидер Атлет 1 Атлет 2 Атлет 3 Атлет 4 Название команды Клуб
Свят Смольник Надя Кошель Женя Жуков Женя Андрусь Богдан Мусиец V-team Crossfit Banda Васильковская
Ткаченко Дмитрий Коняева Алина Томилин Владимир Мельник Максим Коновал Юрий EVO CrossFit Team X-line sport
Харчук Алина Павловна Анастасьев Дмитрий Вадимович Лысенко Роман Александрович Фёдоров Валерий Павлович Матвиенко Павел Валериевич Здесь может быть ваша реклама CrossFit Banda Podol
Статкевич Влад Рыбак Андрей Жак Денис Пазюра Николай Качалова Оля  Shtangevich team CrossfitBanda4
Шарпатый Евгений Витальевич Лукьяненко Роман Васильевич Полусмак Мария Владимировна Максимчук Андрей Игоревич Крыса Вячеслав Александрович Xline team Chernigov Xline sport
Тесленко Артём Куринной Михаил Солонин Дмитрий Загляда Алексей Бевза Анна Теслюки Banda Poznyaki
Барковский Александр Ананчик Денис Сергеевич Войтышин Андрей Александрович Галякевич Александра Юрьевна Белуш Ирина Николаевна Madness Madness
Максим Михайлов Наталия Верзун Богдан Пустовый Андрей Сиренко Андрей Мисник ПОДОЛьше Crossfit Banda Podol
Honhcar Yura Starikova Yana Kholmohorov Yaroslav Kantur Evgeniy Getmanov Denis Big Tasty DOG
Кирпенко Олег Николаевич Гурченко Яна Николаевна Шевченко Маргарита Павловна Родной Михаил Михайлович Гаркуша Роман Владимирович ГалёраTEAM CrossFitPasTime
Крячок Александр Анатольевич Токарев Виталий Викторович Пучков Евгений Олегович Чёрный Александр Викторович Клименко Виктория Александровна Можем побеЛить Banda Poznyaki
Дмитрий Чубич Игорь Астафьев Олег Пономаренко Жанна Пономаренко Алексей Драпиев Дай пять! CrossFit Banda Arena
Кащапов Максим Яременко Юрий Лысенко Анастасия Асанов Дмитрий Кожемяка Константин Машины Crossfit Banda Arena
Волощук Орест Штукін Влад Лібо Андрій Кропивка Поліна Симончук Вікторія Vol.team
Дмитренко Антон Паланиця Марина Бугаенко Богдан Толстой Саша Безфамильнов Максим HubenyaTeam #1
Кропивець Світлана Дмитрівна Оніщук Дмитро Григорович Гасангусенов Рустам Магомедович Голуб Дмитро Сергійович Воронов Ігор Олександрович Vitamin C LimeFit Club
Курников Вячеслав Шундрий Ярослава Ганзенко Сергей Русавський Максим Кролевецкий Владимир Яся и медведи CrossFit Banda Arena
Погребняк Александр Александрович Капула Вячеслав Станиславович Карпунец Артем Русланович Чадаев Игорь Юрьевич Димова Ирина Васильевна ЕБШ ЕБШ
Губеня Петро Бутешов Євген Веселов Андрій Бовсуновський Володимир Нестерук Дарина HubenyaTeam #2
Зайцев Роман Витальевич Зеленский Александр Островский Данил Шундрий Анастасия Лыпко Сашка Араааа Banda
Галагуз Антон Сокур Андрей Юрьевич Ислентьева Ольга Слюсар Олег Олегович Покровский Денис Игоревич Старый, молодая, 2 пацана и Саня Barbell baza
Галата Марина Юрьевна Теслицкая Яна Анатольевна Письменный Александр Александрович Василенко Максимус Андреевич Билецкий Александр Юрьевич Стражи Галаты
Анна Григоревская Максим Березнюк Александр Гогу Евгений Бакуменко Виталий Опанасенко Мстители Banda Arena
Шевченко Андрей Васильева Ольга Горбасенко Павел Габелко Влад Пятигор Артём TROLI TROLI
Клименко Николай Михайлович Грекова Юлия Мельниченко Надежда Конорев Александр Ярловец Илья Покемоны Banda III Pznk
Алёна Петрик Алексей Сидорук Алексей Страшко Максим Кудряшов Максим Сметанин Алена и Дикие Кабаны CrossfitBanda Obolon
Сергей Дмытрук Артём Морозов Гоша Гончарук Антон Лященко Амина Мохаммад Пыль Voin CrossFit
Битаров Олег Горбач Олег Карнаух Руслан Хижняк Анатолий Белоус Татьяна Фрейзеровщики ProWod
Допирчук Ярослав Дмитрий Бут Владимир Бондарчук Андрей Орехов Татьяна Громовик Dop Squad Арена Киев
Тысанюк Владимир Филин Владислав Скузь Игорь Крутоголова Мария Назаренко Анастасия Пять атлетов, десять из которых - ELITE. Crossfit Banda, Septem Fitness
Максаков Иван Онищенко Юля Дзюба Аня Михайлик Даша Кузнец Олеся Prowod&NiZZA Prowod
Тетерич Владимир Гордеев Антон Литвин Саша Кравченко Тася Гарьковина Миша Стадион так стадион Prowod