Список учасников offline части турнира Banda Open Games 2020
Результаты

Elite Man

1Миху Дмитрий Степанович
2Юндов Никита Олегович
3Миндреску Дмитро Костянтинович
4Бойко Андрей Владиславович
5Сазановец Руслан Николаевич
6Польгуй Владимир Владимирович
7Склезь Руслан Николаевич
8Василик Олександр
9Подварський Володимир Ігорович
10Франків Остап Любомирович
11Шарпатый Евгений Витальевич
12Юрьев Виктор
13Школяренко Александр Александрович
14Клименко Николай Михайлович
15Кофто Георгий
16Милявичус Евгений Эдуардович
17Грушин Артём Владиславович
18Коновалов Максим
19Михайлов Максим Сергеевич
20Березнюк Максим Сергеевич
21Допирчук Ярослав
22Kripachenko Serhii
23Пыко Павел Викторович
24Serhiy Sazbandian
25Галагуз Антон Александрович
26Осипов Максим Владимирович
27Ворона Андрей Владимирович
28Онищенко Роман Николаевич
29Яковлев Богдан Александрович
30Житник Павел Сергеевич
31Михайловський Валерій васильович
32Леус Леонид Иванович
33Грищенко Владимир Сергеевич
34Колесник Дмитрий
35Smolnik Sviat
36Вальков Павел


Elite Woman

1Грек Алина Владимировна
2Феденко Марина
3Василенко Алена Васильевна
4Афанасьева Ольга
5Кропивец Светлана Диитриивна
6Genki Natali
7Ляхова Анастасия
8Рогозная Карина Алексеевна
9Бунчукова Дар'я Максимівна
10Ломакина Аннет
11Федоренко Марьяна


Rx Man

1Полончак Александр Юрьевич
2Суяркин Роман Владимирович
3Андреєв Владислав віталійович
4Гонько Антон Анатолійович
5Иванченко Николай Викторович
6Кушмелюк Андрій Миколайович
7Drobot Artem Dmitrievich
8Сергеев Алексей Игоревич
9Ремизов Павел Владимирович
10Арещенко Дмитрий Владиленович
11Бердников Дмитрий Сергеевич
12Сапожников Денис
13Барабаш Павло Віталійович
14Тригуб Владимир Сергеевич
15Козяр Ярослав Иванович
16Васюта Сергей
17Фокин Александр Александрович
18Штукін Владислав Сергійович
19Поливко Дмитрий Александрович
20Дрофич Дмитрий Федорович
21Максимчук Андрей Игоревич
22Денисенко Данило Михайлович
23IRON MAN
2Погребняк Александр Александрович
25Демецкий Влад
26DOLMATOV TYMOFII
27Мартыненко Антон Станиславович
28Кукурудзяк Руслан Васильевич
29Lypko Sasha
30Князюк Денис Эдуардович
31Стриженок Дмитрий Николаевич
32Ганзенко Сергей
33Панченко Дмитрий Сергеевич
34Горбков Евгений Геннадьевич
35Карташов Илья Владимирович
36Баклажко Александр
37Рожанский Александр
38Полянський Олександр Сергійович
39Chornyi Oleksandr
40Продайвода Антон Николаевич
41Рящиков Сергей Владимирович
42Сокольский Сергей Андреевич
43Гудзь Павел
44Філоненко Микола Сергійович
45Iндичко Андрiй Васильович
46Шматко Дмитрий Андреевич
47Яремчук Олександр Вікторович
48Демяненко Петр Евгениевич


RX Woman

1Тоцкая Яна
2Шундрий Анастасия
3Назаренко Анастасия
4Бородюк Наталья Ивановна
5Симончук Виктория
6Рублева Евгения Олеговна
7Игнатенко Кристина
8Кропивка Поліна Володимирівна
9Савранская София Евгеньевна
10Астахова Александра
11Старикова Яна Генриховна
12Стрілець Марія Василівна
13Шундрий Ярослава
14Ислентьева Ольга Дмитриевна
15Васильева Оля
16Кабушка Юлія Мирославівна


Scaled Man

1Лебедь Руслан Игоревич
2Битаров Олег Роинович
3Рудніченко Дмитро Анатолійович
4Маслов Дмитрий Владимирович
5Григорьев Александр Сергеевич
6Горшков Володимир Володимирович
7Шилінський Арсен Ярославович
8Сутковой Семён Сергеевич
9Башкатов Сергей Олегович
10Мухигулашвили Арсен Отарович
11Линевич Владислав Эдуардович
12Селивейстров Дмитрий Юрьевич
13Пономаренко Олег Леонідович
14Коженин Глеб Александрович
15Maksymenko Ihor
16Авдеев Денис Юрьевич
17Голуб Дмитро Сергійович
18Константинов Владислав Ігорович
19Севко Алексей Александрович
20Захаров Никита Николаевич
21Стрижак Виталий Юрьевич
22Билецкий Владислав Феофанович
23Кило Александр
24Сыроватский Александр
25Проценко Игорь
26Пятница Алексей
27Томашов Владислав Юрьевич
28Сумцов Кирилл Юрьевич
29Корольов Кіріл Сергійович
30Таран Денис Николаевич
31Тарубаров Владимир Сергеевич
32Андрій Гордіюк
33Литвиненко Николай
34Федосенко Сергей Викторович
35Задворный Максим Сергеевич
36Мельник Максим Игоревич


Scaled Woman

1Сероокая Ирина Александровна
2Чорнобай Наталія Юріївна
3Бандурченко Владислава Евгеньевна
4Мазур Анна Викторовна
5Muravska Halyna
6Бевза Анна Сергеевна
7Савенко Виктория Николаевна
8Овсепян Оксана Артуровна
9Исаева Екатерина Сергеевна
10Скіба Альона Ігорівна
11Щерба Екатерина Ярославовна
12Полийчук Алеся Николаевна
13Ленько Дарья Станиславовна
1Иванова Алина Михайловна
15Моренко Анастасия Николаевна
16Процик Оксана Ігорівна
17Гнатенко Виктория Сергеевна
18Кищенко Алина Валерьевна
19Янина Дарья Дмитриевна
20Боровик Майя Валериевна
21Муслимова Гаянэ Григорьевна
22Шафранская Юлия Владимировна
23Шурубей Людмила Александровна
24Корбан Юлия Игоревна


Masters 35-39 Man

1Коваленко Иван Николаевич
2Галагуз Виктор Александрович
3Борисов Андрей Борисович
4Виливчук Евгений Петрович
5Синчук Алексей Анатольевич
6Томилин Владимир Николаевич
7Пилиев Константин Григорьевич
8Чижик Андрей Николаевич
9Ващенко Анатолий Николаевич
10Максаков Иван
11Доценко Виталий Игоревич
12Харевич Юрий Павлович


Masters 35-39 Woman

1Давыденко Татьяна Валерьевна
2Васильева Валерия Михайловна
3Гитцович Наталья
4Заворотько Анна
5Коврова Анна


Masters 40-44 Man

1Serhii Semenov
2Игорь Лебедев
3Скабицкий Андрей Геннадьевич
4Шевченко Андрій
5Михаил Фадиевский
6Шипачёв Виктор
7Гуржий Евгений Александрович
8Дацюк Василь Миколайович
9Ильин Максим Николаевич
10Пивоваров Сергей Павлович
11Сафонов Владимир
12Широколава Максим Сергеевич


Masters 40-44 Woman

1Звягинцева Юлия
2Кучкова Ирина григорьевна
3Коваль Ольга Юріївна
4Травеникова Ольга


Masters 45+ Man

1Кунець Руслан
2Куц Олег Иванович
3Держак Вячеслав Николаевич
4Школовой Роман Иванович
5Зеленский А.А.
6Мороз Валентин Анатольевич
7Товстопят Сергій Борисович
8Андрієнко Сергій Анатолійович
9Тимофеев Алексей
10Малявко Сергій Михайлович
11Медвецкий Вячеслав Анатольевич
12Колеровый Алексей


Masters 45+ Woman

1Мельничук Леся
2Щерба Олена Миколаївна


youtube facebook instagram-logo